.
Conua™ Plants and natural products - Think of youMaca, also called Peruvian Ginseng.Maca is a tonic by excellence, rich in vitamins B1, B2, B6, B12, C, E, iron, copper, zinc, sodium, potassium, calcium, iodine and alkaloids, the maca assistances with the physical and intellectual performances.120 c...
Express order
Categories
 Antioxidant
 Articulation
 Beauty
 Circulation and Heart well being
 Cold and defences
 Couple
 Digestion and transit
 Gift Voucher
 Immune system
 Memory
 Multivitamins
 Sight
 Stress Fight
 Tea
 Thinness
 Vitality
 Well being
Blow of heartMore blow of heart
Notifications
More
NotificationsNotify me of updates to Maca 500mg
Newsletter
Receive the newsletter Conua.com
 
Indicate your email
What's New?
More New Products
Taurine energy power
Taurine energy power
25.86€
24.52€
 
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Who are us
Contact Us
Site Map
FAQ
Downloadable catalog
Gift Voucher FAQ
Partners
Affiliate Program
Top » Couple » Maca 500mg

Maca 500mg

[MAC12500]   
 26.99€  19.99€ 
Starting at 2  3  
Unit price18.50€18.30€
-31%-32%





Maca Bio / Peruvian Ginseng.
Our Maca comes from organic farming.

Common Names : maca, Peruvian Ginseng, Maka, Maca-maca, Maino, Ayak chichira, Ayuk Willku.
Botanical name : Lepidium meyenii, family Brassicaceae.

    • Maca, also called "Peruvian Ginseng", is a tuber, a food plant which pushes at an altitude of 3 500 to 4 500 meters, in the center the Andes Peruvian and which presents many nutritive virtues.

    • The use of Maca is known since long time by the Péruviens populations, which employ these roots to invigorate the body, resisted the cold and like principal food in much of dishes.

    • Maca is a tonic by excellence, rich in vitamins B1, B2, B6, B12, C, E, iron, copper, zinc, sodium, potassium, calcium, iodine and alkaloids, the maca assistances with the physical and intellectual performances.

    • The maca allow a better adaptation of the organization the effort by decreasing the feeling of tiredness, of muscular pains, it has a stimulative action on the sexual organs help of it sexual vitality and the fertility (male and female). Maca relieves of the painful symptoms related to the premenopause or menopause like the puffs of heat, or the cephalgias (headaches).

    • Presentation : 120 capsules of 595 mg.
      Maca from organic farming.

    • Nutrition information

      Composition for 6 capsule :

      · Maca 3000 mg

    • Using advice : 4 to 6 capsules a day during meals.

    • Used for : erectile dysfonction, to stimulate the immune system, physical performance, well to be physical and psychic, intellectual concentration, stress, anxiety, depressive state, irritability, libido, sexual dysfonction, sexual vitality, fertility, menstrual disorder, menopause, cephalgias, immunizing stimulant, anti-ageing, invigorating general…


Current Reviews: 3
Reviews  Quantity :   +
-
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Tribulus terrestris
Tribulus terrestris
Ginkgo biloba
Ginkgo biloba
Stimul'up
Stimul'up
Guarana
Guarana
Kudzu root and Acerola
Kudzu root and Acerola
Red ginseng 500 mg
Red ginseng 500 mg
Do not forget :
Serenity
Serenity
26.48€
25.16€
Add to CartSerenity
Acerola
Acerola
17.04€
16.27€
Add to CartAcerola
Red ginseng 500 mg
Red ginseng 500 mg
17.89€
17.14€
Add to CartRed ginseng 500 mg
Ginger
Ginger
14.15€
13.57€
Add to CartGinger
 In same kind :
Displaying 1 to 3 (of 3 products) Result Pages:  1 
    Model   Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
 Maca 455mg   MAC10455   Maca 455mg   18.34€  17.88€  Add to CartMaca 455mg 
 Stimul'up   STIM60572   Stimul'up   25.70€  24.62€  Add to CartStimul'up 
 Tribulus terrestris   TRI60495   Tribulus terrestris   18.26€  17.35€  Add to CartTribulus terrestris 
Displaying 1 to 3 (of 3 products) Result Pages:  1 
See the Shopping Cart
See the Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart
Checkout
0 items
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Bestsellers
01.Royal jelly 1g
02.Maca 500mg
03.Kudzu root and Acerola
04.Vision Lutein and zeaxanthin
05.Chitosan nopal
06.Ginkgo biloba
07.Harpagophytum
08.Garcinia cambogia
09.Guarana
10.Nopal
Farnçais - French Anglais - English Allemand - German Espanol - Spaniard
Articles
New Articles
All Articles
 Acerola, acerola C Vitamin B6
 Anxiety, nervous agitation
 Artichoke indigestion
 Articulations
 Benefits of medicinal plants
 Benefits of Sex
 Canneberge / Cranberry
 Charity and Voluntary Services
 Cocoa, chocolate
 Coenzyme Q10 collagen
 Desmodium adscendens
 Evening primrose oil
 Ginseng
 Green coffee fat burner - Svetol
 Hoodia Gordonii Europe
 Immune defenses
 Kudzu
 Lutein and zeaxanthin
 Maca organic capsules
 Memory
 Natural appetite suppressant
 Olivier cholesterol diabetes
 Pineapple cellulite, excess weig
 Probiotics and Prebiotics
 Promotion and Information
 Red Yeast Rice policosanol
 Soya lecithin
 Spirulina blue green algae
 Strengthen the immune system
 Stress and exams
 Taurine

     
 
Currencies
Flash-info
PayPal Verified Conua.com
Affiliate Program | Shipping & Returns  |  Privacy Notice  |  Conditions of Use |  Contact Us |  FAQ   
 Gift Voucher  |  Multivitamins  |  Cold and defences  |  Sight  |  Memory  |  Tea  |  Thinness  |  Antioxidant  |  Stress Fight  |  Vitality  |  Couple  |  Digestion and transit  |  Articulation  |  Circulation and Heart well being  |  Well being  |  Beauty  |  Immune system  | 

Copyright © 2003 - 2016 Conua

Secure Payments By Paypal

Catalog RSS


| Aphrodisiaque - Arginine zinc - Damiana | diabète |
| Sveneol - Svetol - NeOpuntia |
| Taurine energy power | Taurine |



View All of Our Categories   View All of Our Categories   Partners   Reviews - Information - Articles   New Articles