Coenzyme Q10 collagen and elastin, vitamin A, vitamin E antioxidant anti-aging hair nails
coenzyme q10 ubiquinol benefits
  • coenzyme q10 ubiquinol benefits
  • elastin marine collagen
  • coenzyme q10 bio reviews
coenzyme q10 ubiquinol benefits
coenzyme q10 ubiquinol benefits elastin marine collagen coenzyme q10 bio reviews

Coenzyme Q10 collagen elastin marine

€26.53
Tax included
rating Read the 2 reviews
Average rating: 5/5 Number of reviews: 2

COENZYME Q10 NATURAL
120 Vegetable Capsules in powder
Ubiquinone at 98%
Complex COLLAGENE marin Hydrolyzate 1330 mg / day
VITAMIN A and E
more elasticity and flexibility hydrolyzed marine
Anti aging Cellular Energy.

Buy Coenzyme Q10 collagen elastin marine

Volume discounts

Quantity Price You Save
2 €25.20 Up to €2.65
3 €24.54 Up to €5.97
Quantity

Common name: Pumpkin seed.
Botanical name: Cucurbita pepo, family Cucurbitaceae.

Squashes are native to the American continent, they were introduced in Europe after discovery of America by Christopher Columbus. The dried seeds were used daily by Native American peoples.

Pumpkin seed oil properties

In recent years, pumpkin seed oil has made a strong comeback in herbal medicine.

Pumpkin seed oil is characterized by its richness in linoleic acid, an essential fatty acid, in the regulation of inflammatory processes, and by active sterols which can help protect prostate tissues and reduce the too frequent excitations of the prostate. bladder which is worth its excellent properties to improve urinary comfort.

Pumpkin seed oil is also effective in preventing tooth decay and decalcification because it stimulates osteogenesis or bone calcification.

By its richness in essential fatty acids (oleic and linoleic acids), pumpkin seed oil helps to regulate the presence of unsaturated fatty acids which generate bad cholesterol.

It is known to have a soothing and purifying effect on the digestive system.

Stimulating and invigorating on the nervous and cardiovascular systems, remineralizing, it provides a complementary resource to daily energy expenditure.

Presentation: Bottle of 120 capsules. 707 mg
Regularly renewable treatment.

Nutritional information for 3 capsules:
1500 mg of Pumpkin Seed Oil, natural vitamin E: 24.6 mg (i.e. 205% of IR*)
* Reference Intakes

Ingredients:
1st cold pressed pumpkin seed oil, natural vitamin E, shell: gelatin, glycerol

Directions for use: 3 capsules per day.

Used for: Helps stimulate and tone the nervous and cardiovascular systems, anti-mouth ulcers, anti-cavities, healing of the digestive system, also for its revitalizing, remineralizing, calming and deworming effects.

Tip: For people who use pumpkin seed oil for local external use (people on the move) or wanting to transport small quantities, you can pierce the film with a pin, and affix the pumpkin seed oil on the desired part.

COCOEL12449
0641243309231

Data sheet

Capsule
Vegetable
Hair
Hair and nails
Antioxidants
Protect cells against oxidative stress
Peau
rating 5
Trop tôt pour évaluer le produit
Coenzyme Q10 collagène élastine marins
rating 5

je termine une cure optimum de collagène elastine . Le résultat souhaité est atteint mais pour combien de temps ? Qu'elle doit-être maintenant l'utilisation en entretien de ce produit ? Merci de votre réponse à venir

Answer:

Merci pour votre demande.
Le temps va être variable, pour certaines personnes cela peut duré jusqu'a 6 mois et voir voire plus.
Aussi tous va dépendre de la réactivité de votre corps avec le complément collagène élastine, et comme les effets on était dans les 4 mois pour vous, votre corps réagit très vite et très bien.

Vous avez obtenu le résultat souhaité, il suffit de regarder la ou les parties de votre corps que vous avez voulues traiter, et surveiller le retour en arrière du résultat et de reprendre un flacon de collagène élastine.

En entretien il est conseiller 1 flacon de collagène élastine tous les 3 a 4 mois.
Nous restons à votre écoute et service.
Très cordialement