Conua Made in France
Made in France

Fermented papaya

€22.85 Offer valid from 06/22/2022 to 07/22/2022
€20.57 Save 10%
Tax included
rating Read the 2 reviews
Average rating: 5/5 Number of reviews: 2
  • -10%
  • New
  • Vegan fermented papaya, vegetable capsule, gluten-free, without synthetic additives, without gelatin
Fermented papaya
Vegan fermented papaya, vegetable capsule, gluten-free, without synthetic additives, without gelatin

Fermented papaya

€22.85 Offer valid from 06/22/2022 to 07/22/2022
€20.57 Save 10%
Tax included
rating Read the 2 reviews
Average rating: 5/5 Number of reviews: 2

Fermented papaya 120 powder capsules: oxidative stress - anti-oxidant, helps stimulate the immune system MADE IN FRANCE

Vegan fermented papaya, vegetable capsule, gluten-free, without additives synthetic, without gelatin.

Fermented papaya 120 powder capsules: oxidative stress - anti-oxidant, helps stimulate the immune system MADE IN FRANCE

Vegan fermented papaya, vegetable capsule, gluten-free, without additives synthetic, without gelatin.

Read More

Buy Fermented papaya

Quantity

fermented papaya vegan fermented papaya vegetarian capsule fermented papaya gluten-free fermented papaya without synthetic additives fermented papaya without Gelatin fermented papaya 100% of vegetable origin

Common name(s): Papaya, Papaya, Melon tree.

Botanical name: Carica papaya, Family of Caricaceae.

Our fermented papaya is made from totally natural papaya, without any additives or preservatives, made from 100% fermented papaya. We use naturally fermented papaya powder.

The fruit of the papaya is rich in vitamins, especially those of group A, C, in different amino acids as well as amino acids and carotenoids, (luteins, lycopene, Beta carotene... ).

Fermented Papaya is a protector, it helps fight oxidative stress syndrome (prolonged exposure to the sun, smoking, alcohol , pollution, intellectual stress, etc.), and has an antioxidant activity (more than 20 times greater than vitamin E) and a remarkable capacity called "immunostimulant" (It can help strengthen natural defences).

As a preventive measure fermented papaya is also used by many healthy people to prevent the effects of oxidative stress due to the environment, the mode of life, and also as anti-aging.

Presentation:
Bottle of 120 capsules.

Nutritional information

Composition for 6 capsules:
- Fermented papaya 1500 mg

Ingredients :
Fermented papaya fruit powder (Carica papaya L.), bulking agent: acacia gum, capsule shell: hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, sunflower oil.

Directions for use: 4 to 6 capsules per day to be taken with meals, with a glass of water.

For an intake of 6 capsules per day: bottle 20 days.

Recommended for: oxidative stress, anti-oxidant, helps stimulate the immune system, anti-ageing.

Precautions for use:
- Do not exceed the recommended daily dose.
- Food supplement, cannot replace a varied diet and balanced.
- To be taken as part of a healthy lifestyle.
- Keep out of reach of children.
- Children, pregnant or breastfeeding women: ask for the advice of a healthcare professional before use.
- Store in a dry place, below 25°C, away from light.

PAP12250
0641243308685
Always good
rating 5
I repeatedly order this product. Always on time. And as far as I can tell, good quality. You can trust this seller.
Top
rating 5
Versand ging schnell Produkt ist gut.

Ich denke das dass so ziemlich die einzigen kapseln sind die noch auf natürlicher Basis entstehen und definitiv sind sie wirksam.