.
Conua™ Plants and natural products - Think of youFermented papaya, rich in vitamins A, C, amino acids, has an anti-oxidizing activity (20 times superior to the vitamin E). Fermented papaya is used to prevent effects of the oxidizing stress due to the environment, the way of life, the diseases, and ...
Express order
Categories
 Antioxidant
 Articulation
 Beauty
 Circulation and Heart well being
 Cold and defences
 Couple
 Digestion and transit
 Gift Voucher
 Immune system
 Memory
 Multivitamins
 Sight
 Stress Fight
 Tea
 Thinness
 Vitality
 Well being
Blow of heartMore blow of heart
Notifications
More
NotificationsNotify me of updates to Fermented papaya
Newsletter
Receive the newsletter Conua.com
 
Indicate your email
What's New?
More New Products
Nopal 500mg
Nopal 500mg
14.99€
7.77€
 
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Who are us
Contact Us
Site Map
FAQ
Downloadable catalog
Gift Voucher FAQ
Partners
Affiliate Program
Top » Antioxidant » Gegarte Papaya

Fermented papaya

[PAP12250]   
 21.99€  20.99€ 
Starting at 2  3  5  
Unit price20.67€18.95€17.23€
-6%-14%-22%





Common name : papaya, melons tree.
Botanical name : Carica papaya, Family Caricaceae.

    • The fermented papaya drew the attention of numerous renowned researchers all over the world of which co-discoverer of the virus of the AIDS, who spoke With praise of Fermented papaya.

    • Our fermented papaya is realized from papaya totally natural, without any additive nor conservative, consisted in 100 % by the fermented papaya. We use a powder of papaya fermented naturally, during 90 days.

    • The fruit of the papaya is rich in vitamins, notably those of the group A, C, in different amino acids as well as carotenoids, (luteines, lycopene, beta carotene…).

    • The Fermented Papaw is the defender, it helps to fight against the syndrome of the oxidizing stress (exposure prolonged to the sun, tobacco, alcohol, pollution, intellectual stress...), and has an antioxydant activity (more than 20 times higher than the vitamin E) and remarkable capacity immunostimulante (it reinforces natural defenses).

    • As a precautionary measure the fermented papaya is also used by a lot of people very well carrying to prevent effects of the oxidizing stress due to the environment, with the way of life, with diseases, and also like anti-ageing. The fermented papaw is then to recommend in auxiliary treatments with your common medicines.

    • Presentation :
      120 capsules of 355 mg.

      Nutritional Information

      Composition for 6 capsules :

      - Papaye fermentée 1680 mg

    • Ingredients :
      Fermented papaya, glazing agent: gelatin 75 mg.

    • Using advice : 4 to 6 capsules a day, during the meals.
      For taking 6 capsules per day: 20 day pill

    • Advised for : oxidizing stress, anti-oxidizing , Stimulated the immunizing system, anti-ageing.


Reviews  Quantity :   +
-
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Maca 500mg
Maca 500mg
Kudzu root and Acerola
Kudzu root and Acerola
Articulations
Articulations
Soya lecithin (granulated)200gr
Soya lecithin (granulated)200gr
Ginkgo biloba
Ginkgo biloba
Omega 3 500mg
Omega 3 500mg
Do not forget :
Red ginseng 500 mg
Red ginseng 500 mg
17.89€
17.14€
Add to CartRed ginseng 500 mg
Tonic drink with  ginseng, the royal jelly, and acérola
Tonic drink with ginseng, the royal jelly, and acérola
16.43€
14.49€
Out of stock
Tonic drink with ginseng and royal jelly
Tonic drink with ginseng and royal jelly
18.93€
18.75€
Out of stock
Bilberry
Bilberry
16.36€
15.42€
Out of stock
See the Shopping Cart
See the Shopping Cart
Shopping Cart
Checkout
0 items
To take advantage of standard at 0 €, your order must be at least 50.00€
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Bestsellers
01.Royal jelly 1g
02.Vision Lutein and zeaxanthin
03.Maca 500mg
04.Kudzu root and Acerola
05.Chitosan nopal
06.Garcinia cambogia
07.Harpagophytum
08.Ginkgo biloba
09.Energy Shots Vitality unit
10.Guarana
Farnçais - French Anglais - English Allemand - German Espanol - Spaniard
Articles
New Articles
All Articles
 Acerola, acerola C Vitamin B6
 Anxiety, nervous agitation
 Artichoke indigestion
 Articulations
 Benefits of medicinal plants
 Benefits of Sex
 Canneberge / Cranberry
 Charity and Voluntary Services
 Cocoa, chocolate
 Coenzyme Q10 collagen
 Desmodium adscendens
 Evening primrose oil
 Ginseng
 Green coffee fat burner - Svetol
 Hoodia Gordonii Europe
 Immune defenses
 Kudzu
 Lutein and zeaxanthin
 Maca organic capsules
 Memory
 Natural appetite suppressant
 Olivier cholesterol diabetes
 Pineapple cellulite, excess weig
 Probiotics and Prebiotics
 Promotion and Information
 Red Yeast Rice policosanol
 Soya lecithin
 Spirulina blue green algae
 Strengthen the immune system
 Stress and exams
 Taurine

     
 
Currencies
Affiliate Program | Shipping & Returns  |  Privacy Notice  |  Conditions of Use |  Contact Us |  FAQ   
 Gift Voucher  |  Multivitamins  |  Cold and defences  |  Sight  |  Memory  |  Tea  |  Thinness  |  Antioxidant  |  Stress Fight  |  Vitality  |  Couple  |  Digestion and transit  |  Articulation  |  Circulation and Heart well being  |  Well being  |  Beauty  |  Immune system  | 

Copyright © 2003 - 2019 Conua

Secure Payments By Paypal

Catalog RSS


| Aphrodisiaque - Arginine zinc - Damiana | tension arterielle |
| Sveneol - Svetol - NeOpuntia |
| Taurine energy power | Taurine |



View All of Our Categories   View All of Our Categories   Partners   Reviews - Information - Articles   New Articles